ANGLER NATION

CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIERS

January 16, 2020

TEAMS MUST FISH 4 EVENTS TO QUALIFY

 

Team Angler Co Angler Events
4 DRAKE LUMPKIN CALE ELAM 3
5 JOE DURNAL MICHAEL CORBETT 6
6 MATTHEW HALEY CHRIS PENLAND 5
8 JASON ROBISON BEN HALLMAN 2
10 KYLE MULLINS JIMMIE THOMAS 2
13 BOBBY WALKER JIMMY GREEN 3
14 DOUG SMITH BRAD SMITH 4
16 CHET BURROWS DAVID DONNELL 6
17 GARY MCCARTY LARY SMITH 6
17 LARY SMITH GARY MCCARTY 6
18 ROBBIE BEALL TYLER EASTON 6
20 DAN MAHAFFEY SONYA MAHAFFEY 4
21 TONY GRUBBS BRANDON PHILLIPPE 6
23 DONNY BEELER JOSH MCELHANEY 4
24 DAVID WARRIOR CHRIS HANEY 6
25 TOM HAYNES GEORGE TOALSON 6
29 AUSTIN GOODSON MICHAEL SAMUEL 3
30 DON WARNOCK TIM WARNOCK 5
31 TERRY HENRY ALAN BREWSTER 3
33 COLTON RISELY DYLAN JONES 1
34 BRETT MCCLINTOCK BILLY FULLER 5
36 JOSH MEDLOCK RYAN PLYLER 5
38 KELVIN GRUBBS RAYMOND HILL 6
39 ROBERT BARNHART FORREST WALKER 5
40 AARON STITES BILL KILGORE 3
41 ZANE JOHNSON DANNY BREASHEERS 4
42 JASON JOICE ROB RAYMOND 6
43 DILLON ROBERTS JALEN DICKISON 6
45 CHUCK LAWRENCE MATT CARROLL 6
46 DUSTIN HABERLY DYLAN WARNKE 3
47 NATHAN ASBIL NATHAN CHRISTIE 5
48 CHARLES MOORE BROCK ENMEIER 4
49 JACOB MCDANIEL RUSSELL SLATER 4
51 MIKE JONES DERRICK JONES 4
52 JAMES REIB SAWYER REIB 6
54 DON KIRK COOPER KIRK 6
56 JOSH GIBSON VANCE MONTGOMERY 6
57 ANDREW FRY BRANDON ANTAUBO 6
58 CHRIS HALL STAN DAY 5
59 JERRY PATTON EDDIE NORRIS 6
60 JOE TAGGART BRIAN LAWRENCE 6
61 DANIEL COWETT JACOB GIRTY 2
63 BRANDON ACKERSON BRAD COOK 6
64 CALEB GIBSON BO ADAMS 3
65 DAVID FULLER JACOB DOTSON 5
66 JOEL CLARK MATT SALYER 3
67 JEREMY MCKINLEY TODD MCKINLEY 1
68 TURNER HALL GRANT GINGERICH 3
69 TRAVIS BURCH THONAS HEINEN 1
71 ARCHIE WILHELM BRIAN WILHELM 4
72 DAVID WALKINGSTICK MATT ALBERTY 1
73 DARIN DAVIS ALAN CASEY 5
74 ED BARTON SCOTT PHILLIPS 1
75 SHANNON PROPHET GERALD STINSON 3
86 SHANE FETTY JOHN AERTKER 6
90 KEITH ALLEN JEFFERY MONTGOMERY 6
91 BOB FAIR TRACEY FALLING 3
92 AUSTIN WRIGHT TIM WRIGHT 4
118 MARK GRASSMAN BRAD WALKER 2
125 BLAKE GINGERICH JEREMY DUNN 6
130 LARRY SMITH DON FLANAGAN 5
144 BRET FITE WADE GOINS 6
147 BRENDON MCDONALD ZACHARY VANKULEN 6
150 JOHN PAULSON CLINT CORNELIUS 5
151 TANNER RAY JON RAY 5
152 NEAL RICE DALE CONDICT 4