Registration Verification


Angler Nation Team Trail
Registration Verification
 
Event 3 | May 22, 2021 | Eufaula Lake | Peters Point
 

 

Team Captain Partner
14 DOUG SMITH BRAD SMITH
16 CHET BURROWS DAVID DONNELL
17 GARY MCCARTY LARY SMITH
20 DAN MAHAFFEY SONYA MAHAFFEY
23 DONNY BEELER JOSH MCELHANEY
24 DAVID WARRIOR CHRIS HANEY
34 BRETT MCCLINTOCK BILLY FULLER
38 KELVIN GRUBBS RAYMOND HILL
39 ROBERT BARNHART ALLEN SAMPLES
45 CHUCK LAWRENCE MATT CARROLL
49 JACOB MCDANIEL RYAN MOSS
51 MIKE JONES DERRICK JONES
52 JAMES REIB JEFF TAYLOR
54 DON KIRK COOPER KIRK
55 SHANE THOMAS PRESTON REED
58 CHRIS HALL STAN DAY
59 JERRY PATTON EDDIE NORRIS
76 STEVE SWANN MATT KYLES
77 DUSTIN WHEELER DALTON WARRINGTON
78 ALEX TORKELSON BLAKE CAPPS
80 RANDY WINSWORTH > ROY FULK
82 JAMES WARNER RUSTY ANTHAMATTEN
86 SHANE FETTY JOHN AERTKER
90 KEITH ALLEN JEFFERY MONTGOMERY
91 BOB FAIR TRACEY FALLING
132 NICK MADOLE TOM FINK
135 TIM SHUCK GARY WHITELY
144 WADE GOINS BRET FITE
150 JOHN PAULSON CLINT CORNELIUS
151 JON RAY SAM BARTLET
Rising Stars
Registration Verification
 

 

Team Angler Captain
     
     
Quantum NextGen College
Registration Verification

 

Boat Flight Angler Co-Angler School
1 1      
NextGen High School
Registration Verification
 
 
Boat Flight Angler Co-Angler Boat Driver School CLUB NAME
401 1 Zane Shireman Clayton Garrett Michael Shireman Riverton Rams Jayhawks
402 1 Cassie Collins Stella Collins Willard Collins Wagoner High School Wagoner Fishing Team
403 1 Daxton Carter Emery Birdcreek Chris Carter Weleetka High School Weleetka High School
404 1 Lucas Thompson Zeth McGowin Jennifer Thompson Henryetta Public Schools Henryetta Fishing Team
405 1 Brayden Wilson Kolby Gehl Travis Wilson Tonganoxie High School Bobcat BASS
406 1 Brock Williams Kenzie Williams Aaron Williams Blue Jacket Fishing
407 1 Dayne Kobriger Cole White Michael Kobriger Grapevine High School Grapevine Fishing Team
408 1 Landon Brown Connor McKinzie Michael Brown Bourbon County High School BCHS Fishing
409 1 Mack Taylor Reese David Jeff Taylor Sand Springs  Public School Sand Springs Bass Fishing Team
410 1 Brett Boulter Ryan Murphy Scott Boulter Fort Gibson Fort Gibson Bass Team
411 1 Hunter Gibbany Preston Keller Ron Gibbany Central Junior High School Enid Bassmasters
412 1 Eli Trammel Zain Aliya Bobby Trammel Keys Keys
413 1 Davis Greaud Kellen Lanman Danny Greaud Deer Creek High School Deer Creek High School Bass Club
414 1 Grant Matthews Wyatt Eidson Mark Matthews Basehor Linwood High School Bobcat Bass
415 1 Holden Radford Kolton Harris Heath Radford Quapaw Public Schools Quapaw FFA
416 1 JT Moss Caleb Hopkins Joe Moss Mannford High School Mannford Bass Team
417 1 Austin Lovett Jordon Long Kyle Lovett Crowder High School Crowder Fishing
418 1 Riley Gray Hayden Barker Charles Gray East Newton High  Patriots
419 1 Jacob Riley Mcdonald Clayton Lynn Jacob McDonald Carthage High School Carthage Bass Team
420 1 Eston Rampey Gentry Gaddis Bill Gaddis Broken Arrow Broken Arrow Fishing
421 1 Trevor Kirk Lane Taylor Larry Ben Keys High School Keys Fishing Team
422 1 Hunter Wecker Dierks Beck jason Wecker Carthage High School Carthage Bass Team
423 1 Chance Wilson Justus Turner Timothy Wilson Quapaw Public Schools Quapaw Outdoor Club
424 1 Jordan Osterdock Alex Hudson Jeff Osterdock Henryetta  Henryetta Bass Team
425 1 Colton Weaver Kobe Kern Chris Weaver Lawton Comanche County HS Bass Masters
426 2 Riley Weaver Eli Angel Dennis Plunkett Lawton Comanche County HS Bass Masters
427 2 Micah Belt Jaedon Dan Lloyd Belt Kiowa Kiowa
428 2 Wyatt Hill Colton Hainzinger Josh Hill Washington County Washington County Jr Bass Club
429 2 Brycen Soliday Jaxon Windsor Chris Clement Nobile High School Noble Bass Club
430 2 Parker Hailing Wyatt Hailing Rick Dawes Sand Springs High School Sand Springs Fishing Team
431 2 Raysen Luginbill Hunter May Melvin Luginbill Clayton High School Clayton Fishing Team
432 2 Britches Ray Wyatt McManus Shane Ray Fort Gibson High School Fort Gibson Fishing Team
433 2 Chandler Kelley Cade Smith David Munhollland Kiowa School Kiowa School
434 2 River Eubanks Parker Eubanks Justin Eubanks Plainview High School Plainview Bass Club
435 2 Tate Baumert Tanner Cousatte Larry Baumert Pryor High School Pryor Fishing Team
436 2 Fisher Hill Jayce Martin Brad Hill Plainview High School Plainview Bass Club
437 2 Zayne Suman Matthew Lovell Phillip Suman Quapaw Quapaw
438 2 Kristyn Cooper Kayleigh Bruce Jacob Cooper Bluestem Jr/Sr School

Bluestem Fishing

439 2 Maison Rentfrow Lane Tudor Tony Mathis Fairland High School FHS Bass Team
440 2 Zack Cooper Kobe Rider Kyle Cooper Tahlequah School District Tahlequah School District
441 2 Zander Hart Logan Tibbett Wade Goins Jenks Jenks Fishing
442 2 Jacob Ross Nathan Gibbons Jake Edgin Ozark High  Arkansas Youth Bass Hogs
443 2 Braden Lankford Garrett Barton Bradley Lankford Wagoner High School Wagoner Fishing Team
444 2 Thatcher Wilson Mayson Johnson Justin Catcher Fort Gibson  Fort Gibson Tigers
445 2 Joseph Case Sydney Meier Roger Case Mannford High School Mannford High School
446 2 Austin Shields Nathan Reherman Jeff Shields Weatherford High School DUB Fishing
447 2 Kannon Merit Kolton Neal Mark Merit Quapaw High School Quapaw FFA
448 2 Shea Hornbuckle Bryce Steele Greg Hornbuckle Wagoner High School Wagoner High School
449 2 Taylor Callison Carver Raymond Jason Callison Pryor High School Pryor Creek Anglers
450 2 Brayden Ford Cole Hancock Joe Cummins Washington County  WCC High School Bass Club
451 3 Jesse Woodward Tyler Lake Richie Woodward Ketchum  Ketchum Bass Club
452 3 Aaron Standfast Rex Rierson Brian Standfast Bluestem High School Bluestem Fishing
453 3 Seth Freeman Hunter Mcdoulett Brandon Mullis Verdigris Rogers County Bass Anglers
454 3 Easton Dart Hunter Crowder Chris Dart Galena High School Galena
455 3 Connor Bullard Tucker Watson Joe Watson Henryetta High School Henryetta Fishing
456 3 Brody Holcomb Parker Shelton James Miller Quapaw High School Quapaw
457 3 Tate Baumert Tanner Cousatte Larry Baumert Pryor  Pryor Creek Anglers
458 3 Lane Stephens Lane Stephens Chris Stephens Oologah High School Mustangs
459 3          
460 3          
461 3          
462 3          
463 3          
464 3          
465 3          
466 3          
467 3          
468 3          
469 3          
470 3          
471 3          
472 3          
473 3          
474 3          
475 3          
476 4          
477 4          
478 4          
479 4          
480 4          
481 4          
482 4          
483 4          
484 4          
485 4          
486 4          
487 4          
488 4          
489 4          
490 4          
491 4          
492 4          
493 4          
494 4          
495 4          
496 4          
497 4          
498 4          
499 4          
500 4