Team Trail Tournament Results

Tenkiller Lake, Cookson,  Ok
March 14, 2020

Download Results

Place Award Team No Team Fish BB Wgt Points
1 $1,100.00 - First
$860.00 - Side Pot
47 ASBIL -CHRISTIE 5 5.39 22.06 300
2 $900.00 43 ROBERTS -DICKISON 5 4.82 20.15 299
3 $700.00 71 WILHELM -WILHELM 5 6.13 18.92 298
4 $500.00 72 WALKINGSTICK -ALBERTY 5 5.53 18.14 297
5 $325.00 21 GRUBBS -PHILLIPPE 5 0 17.85 296
6 $275.00 63 ACKERSON -COOK 5 5.3 17.64 295
7 $225.00 24 WARRIOR -HANEY 5 5.73 17.55 294
8 $200.00 92 WRIGHT -WRIGHT 5 5.42 17.37 293
9 $100.00 66 CLARK -SALYER 5 0 17.27 292
10 0 152 RICE -CONDICT 5 4.74 17.15 291
11 0 74 BARTON -PHILLIPS 5 5.07 17 290
12 0 51 JONES -JONES 5 4.36 16.55 289
13 0 147 MCDONALD -VANKULEN 5 4.9 15.52 288
14 0 61 COWETT -GIRTY 5 4.86 15.47 287
15 0 25 HAYNES -TOALSON 5 0 15.45 286
16 0 56 GIBSON -MONTGOMERY 5 3.67 15.18 285
17 0 45 LAWRENCE -CARROLL 5 4.28 14.78 284
18 0 5 DURNAL -CORBETT 5 0 14.61 283
19 0 144 FITE -GOINS 5 4.94 14.32 282
20 0 33 RISELY -JONES 5 0 14.32 281
21 0 65 FULLER -DOTSON 5 0 14.08 280
22 0 18 BEALL -EASTON 5 3.74 13.79 279
23 0 40 STITES -KILGORE 4 0 13.55 278
24 BB $530.00 34 MCCLINTOCK -FULLER 3 7.23 13.17 277
25 0 64 GIBSON -ADAMS 4 0 13.14 276
26 0 10 MULLINS -THOMAS 5 0 13.09 275
27 0 42 JOICE -RAYMOND 4 0 11.28 274
28 0 30 WARNOCK -WARNOCK 4 0 9.51 273
29 0 73 DAVIS -HUDSON 3 0 9.31 272
30 0 58 HALL -DAY 3 0 8.91 271
31 0 41 JOHNSON -BREASHEERS 3 0 8.82 270
32 0 20 MAHAFFEY -MAHAFFEY 3 0 8.6 269
33 0 4 LUMPKIN -ELAM 3 0 8.53 268
34 0 46 HABERLY -WARNKE 3 4.06 8.19 267
35 0 29 GOODSON -SAMUEL 3 0 7.67 266
36 0 13 WALKER -GREEN 2 0 7.33 265
37 0 38 GRUBBS -HILL 2 5.16 7.16 264
38 0 16 BURROWS -DONNELL 2 0 6.2 263
39 0 36 MEDLOCK -PLYLER 2 0 6.21 262
40 0 130 SMITH -VICTORY 2 0 5.69 261
41 0 151 RAY -RAY 2 0 5.63 260
42 0 150 PAULSON -CORNELIUS 1 5.61 5.61 259
43 0 60 TAGGART -LAWRENCE 2 0 5.35 258
44 0 86 FETTY -AERTKER 2 0 5.29 257
45 0 90 ALLEN -MONTGOMERY 1 3.98 3.98 256
46 0 54 KIRK -KIRK 1 3.8 3.8 255
47 0 118 Grassmann -WALKER 1 3.5 3.5 254
48 0 6 HALEY -PENLAND 1 3.33 3.33 253
49 0 68 HALL -GINGERICH 1 3.3 3.3 252
50 0 125 GINGERICH -DUNN 1 2.64 2.64 251
51 0 39 BARNHART -WALKER 1 2.58 2.58 250
52 LTW $100.00 48 MOORE -ENMEIER 1 2.52 2.52 249
53 0 23 BEELER -MCELHANEY 0 0 0 244
53 0 91 FAIR -FALLING 0 0 0 244
53 0 57 FRY -ANTAUBO 0 0 0 244
53 0 31 HENRY -BREWSTER 0 0 0 244
53 0 17 MCCARTY -SMITH 0 0 0 244
53 0 49 MCDANIEL -SLATER 0 0 0 244
53 0 59 PATTON -NORRIS 0 0 0 244
53 0 75 PROPHET -STINSON 0 0 0 244
53 0 52 REIB -REIB 0 0 0 244
53 0 8 ROBISON -HALLMAN 0 0 0 244
53 0 14 SMITH -SMITH 0 0 0 244
53 0 17 SMITH -MCCARTY 0 0 0 244
Teams Fished:  64 Hours Fished:  7.5
Total Fish Weighed:  180 Average Weight / Fish:  3.22
Total Fish Released:  179 ( 99%) Average #Fish / Team:  3.46
Total Fish Weight:  579.06 Average Weight / Team:  11.14
Total Limits: 23 Big Bass:  7.23
Teams Weighed: 52 Bass over 5 lbs:  10

Team Trail Tournament Result History

Division Season    
Team Trail 2020    
Team Trail 2019    
Team Trail 2018    
Team Trail  2017